HomeFall 2022 Schedule

SEPT 25

Field 1
Cooper Green Park
12:00
RIOT D vs SLIDERS D
1:00
STEELERS E vs RIOT E
2:00
MOODSWINGS vs TWISTED KILTS
3:00
RIOT E vs SLIDERS E
Field 2
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLIDERS E vs SLUGGERS
1:00
BANDITS D vs MOODSWINGS
2:00
LOONEY SQUAD vs SLUGGERS
3:00
STEELERS E vs LIFE'S A PITCH
Field 3
Cooper Green Park
12:00
BANDITS C vs RIOT C
1:00
HOT MESS C vs RIOT C
2:00
HOT MESS C vs BANDITS C
Field 5
Cooper Green Park
12:00
LIFE'S A PITCH vs LOONEY SQUAD
1:00
LEGENDS vs RIOT D
2:00
SLIDERS D vs BANDITS D
3:00
TWISTED KILTS vs LEGENDS

OCT 2

Field 1
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLUGGERS vs STEELERS
1:00
STEELERS E vs LOONEY SQUAD
2:00
SLIDERS E vs LOONEY SQUAD
3:00
LIFE'S A PITCH vs SLIDERS E
Field 2
Cooper Green Park
12:00
BANDITS D vs LEGENDS
1:00
TWISTED KILTS vs RIOT D
2:00
TWISTED KILTS vs SLIDERS D
3:00
RIOT D vs BANDITS D
Field 3
Cooper Green Park
12:00
RIOT C vs HOT MESS
1:00
RIOT C vs BANDITS C
2:00
BANDITS C vs HOT MESS
Field 5
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLIDERS D vs MOODSWINGS
1:00
LIFE'S A PITCH vs RIOT E
2:00
RIOT E vs SLUGGERS
3:00
LEGENDS vs MOODSWINGS

OCT 16

Field 1
Cooper Green Park
12:00
LEGENDS vs RIOT D
1:00
SLUGGERS vs SLIDERS E
2:00
SLIDERS D vs LEGENDS
3:00
SLUGGERS vs LIFE'S A PITCH
Field 2
Cooper Green Park
12:00
LOONEY SQUAD vs RIOT E
1:00
BANDITS D vs TWISTED KILTS
2:00
LOONEY SQUAD vs LIFE'S A PTICH
3:00
SLIDERS E vs STEELERS E
Field 3
Cooper Green Park
12:00
HOT MESS vs BANDITS C
1:00
BANDITS C vs RIOT C
2:00
HOT MESS vs RIOT C
Field 5
Cooper Green Park
12:00
BANDITS D vs SLIDERS D
1:00
RIOT E vs STEELERS E
2:00
MOODSWINGS vs TWISTED KILT
3:00
MOODSWINGS vs RIOT D

OCT 23

Field 1
Cooper Green Park
12:00
LIFE'S A PITCH vs STEELERS E
1:00
STEELERS E vs SLUGGERS
2:00
MOODSWINGS vs BANDITS D
3:00
SLUGGERS vs LOONEY SQUAD
Field 2
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLIDERS E vs RIOT E
1:00
MOODSWINGS vs SLIDERS D
2:00
RIOT E vs LIFE'S A PITCH
3:00
SLIDERS D vs RIOT D
Field 3
Cooper Green Park
12:00
BANDITS C vs HOT MESS
1:00
RIOT C vs BANDITS C
2:00
RIOT C vs HOT MESS
Field 5
Cooper Green Park
12:00
RIOT D vs TWISTED KILTS
1:00
LOONEY SQUAD vs SLIDERS E
2:00
TWISTED KILTS vs LEGENDS
3:00
LEGENDS vs BANDITS D

NOV 6

Field 1
Cooper Green Park
12:00
LEGENDS vs SLIDERS D
1:00
BANDITS D vs RIOT D
2:00
LIFE'S A PTICH vs SLUGGERS
3:00
RIOT D vs MOODSWINGS
Field 2
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLIDERS E vs LIFE'S A PITCH
1:00
RIOT E vs LOONEY SQUAD
2:00
SLIDERS D vs TWISTED KILTS
3:00
TWISTED KILTS vs BANDITS D
Field 3
Cooper Green Park
12:00
HOT MESS vs RIOT C
1:00
HOT MESS vs BANDITS C
2:00
BANDITS C vs RIOT C
Field 5
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLUGGERS vs RIOT E
1:00
MOODSWINGS vs LEGENDS
2:00
STEELERS E vs SLIDERS E
3:00
LOONEY SQUAD vs STEELERS E

NOV 13

Field 1
Cooper Green Park
12:00
LEGENDS vs TWISTED KILTS
1:00
TWISTED KILTS vs MOODSWINGS
2:00
BANDITS D vs MOODSWINGS
3:00
RIOT E VS SLIDERS E
Field 2
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLIDERS D vs BANDITS D
1:00
LOONEY SQUAD vs SLUGGERS
2:00
RIOT E vs SLUGGERS
3:00
RIOT D vs LEGENDS
Field 3
Cooper Green Park
12:00
RIOT C vs BANDITS C
1:00
RIOT C vs HOT MESS
2:00
BANDITS C vs HOT MESS
Field 5
Cooper Green Park
12:00
SLUGGERS vs SLIDERS E
1:00
RIOT D vs SLIDERS D
2:00
STEELERS E vs LIFE'S A PITCH
3:00
LIFE'S A PITCH vs LOONEY SQUAD

© New South Softball League 2022